RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
you RUN the place
1149 W 13th St, Jacksonville, Florida, 32209, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Wesley Norton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
17
)
View
News (
32
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (3)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (3)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (4)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (4)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (5)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (17)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2014 - Florida State Relays (4)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (7)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (2)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (7)
2013 - Bale N Trail (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (2)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (14)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2012 - Florida State Relays (1)
2012 - Gateway Conference XC Championships (6)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2011 - Florida State Relays (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (9 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race Footage Boys 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 12th 2013, 2:38am
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Class 3A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
709
Khosla, Sukhi
11
Leon
15:08.61
1
2
392
Bennett, Tyler
12
Fort Myers
15:23.36
2
3
1139
Summerall, Zackery
11
Sarasota
15:26.83
3
4
911
Howell, Thomas
12
Niceville Senior
15:27.99
4
5
56
Rodriguez, Ryan
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:29.87
5
6
195
Zimmerman, Cooper
12
Lawton Chiles
15:32.68
6
7
1220
Kemp, Noah
12
St Augustine
15:34.29
7
8
679
Stahl, Tyler
12
Land O Lakes
15:34.95
8
9
789
Camps, Garrett
11
Melbourne
15:36.04
9
10
804
Cross, Steven
10
Merritt Island
15:36.67
10
11
450
Pedraza, Alejandro
12
Golden Gate
15:37.88
12
57
Tomas, Fabian
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:39.34
11
13
1276
Norton, Wesley
12
Stanton College
15:43.65
12
14
676
Nichols, Travis
12
Land O Lakes
15:51.74
13
15
1278
Tallbacka, Eric
12
Stanton College
15:52.77
14
16
55
Magoulas, Michael
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:57.59
15
17
1133
Bradtmueller, Adam
10
Sarasota
15:58.99
16
18
678
Poore, Jake
12
Land O Lakes
15:59.02
17
19
189
Bartlett, Avery
11
Lawton Chiles
15:59.49
18
20
1080
Fisher, Tyler
11
Port Charlotte
16:00.17
21
1115
Williams, Dominic
10
Robert E Lee Sen
16:00.69
22
408
LaNasa, Trey
11
Fort Walton Beac
16:02.26
19
23
913
Morken, Nicholas
12
Niceville Senior
16:04.72
20
24
192
Murray, Tyson
11
Lawton Chiles
16:04.89
21
25
411
Shackelford, Charl
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:04.89
22
26
410
Monson, Nicholas
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:10.64
23
27
710
Luca, William
11
Leon
16:10.75
24
28
1028
Penaranda, Carlos
11
Pembroke Pines C
16:12.25
25
29
397
McGregor, Dean
11
Fort Myers
16:13.95
26
30
53
Isaac, Alexander
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:14.72
27
31
52
Collins, Joshua
8
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:16.69
28
32
257
Tampa, David
11
Creekside
16:18.31
33
1217
Aponte, Ryan
11
St Augustine
16:20.88
29
34
712
Araiza, Rogelio
11
Liberty
16:22.09
35
713
Scott, Hunter
11
Lincoln
16:22.13
36
407
Fabacher, Tyler
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:23.59
30
37
405
Benedict, Demery
10
Fort Walton Beac
16:24.98
31
38
1288
Geiman, Sam
11
Suncoast Communi
16:25.39
32
39
194
Turner, Sean
12
Lawton Chiles
16:25.71
33
40
1222
Slaven, Corey
12
St Augustine
16:25.90
34
41
1116
Rogers, Jack
11
Robinson
16:25.99
42
1134
Drumm, Brandon
10
Sarasota
16:26.15
35
43
1007
Ashbacher, Kolin
12
Palmetto Ridge
16:26.59
44
406
Clemens, Frank
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:27.99
36
45
1273
Battle, Brandon
11
Stanton College
16:28.52
37
46
191
Grigas, Jared
11
Lawton Chiles
16:28.99
38
47
424
Lowery, Blake
10
Gainesville
16:29.07
39
48
689
Hernandez, Jesus
12
Lely
16:30.76
49
321
Thrailkill, Joseph
11
Edgewater
16:31.62
50
643
Peralta, Jean Carl
10
Lake Nona
16:32.27
40
51
514
Hernandez, Kenneth
12
Ida S. Baker
16:32.68
52
908
Ewing, Caden
12
Niceville Senior
16:32.92
41
53
1149
Foster, Eric
11
Sebring
16:33.52
42
54
335
Vallette, Dillon
11
Estero
16:34.19
43
55
1029
Penaranda, Daniel
11
Pembroke Pines C
16:34.81
44
56
864
Kalvin, Garrison
12
Naples
16:36.26
45
57
54
Lopez, Jaime
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:42.96
46
58
808
James, Carlos
12
Merritt Island
16:43.93
47
59
706
Marshall, Maxx
11
Leon
16:44.23
48
60
334
Sommer, Adam
12
Estero
16:45.33
49
61
667
Arnold, Mitchell
12
Lakewood Ranch
16:46.76
50
62
58
Zayas, JuanBruno
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:47.14
51
63
642
Miller, Antoine
12
Lake Nona
16:47.49
52
64
708
Hoffman, Jarod
12
Leon
16:48.09
53
65
148
Nieves, Luis
12
Boynton Beach Co
16:48.10
66
958
Rood, David
12
Vanguard
16:48.77
67
1024
Iglesias, Andrew
12
Pembroke Pines C
16:48.95
54
68
31
Shine, William
9
Archbishop McCar
16:50.56
55
69
190
Dodson, William
10
Lawton Chiles
16:51.14
56
70
1218
Hodge, Thomas
12
St Augustine
16:51.45
57
71
910
Hamer, Tristan
9
Niceville Senior
16:52.00
58
72
333
Slater, Christian
11
Estero
16:53.00
59
73
711
Wallenfelsz, Adam
10
Leon
16:53.91
60
74
705
Buchholz, Kyle
11
Leon
16:54.03
61
75
1339
Naaman, Collin
12
Venice
16:54.15
62
76
774
Goodman, Drake
12
Matanzas
16:54.43
63
77
193
Thomas, Blaine
11
Lawton Chiles
16:54.93
64
78
649
Harlow, Shane
12
Lake Weir
16:55.37
79
869
Soares, Theodore
12
Naples
16:55.83
65
80
669
Dabbiero, George
11
Lakewood Ranch
16:56.02
66
81
26
Farrell, Jeremy
11
Archbishop McCar
16:59.85
67
82
59
Beauplan, Redondo
10
Belleview
17:06.03
83
1223
Thompson, Jordan
12
St Augustine
17:06.42
68
84
331
Gamblin, Dylan
12
Estero
17:07.71
69
85
330
Dorn, Jacob
10
Estero
17:08.97
70
86
409
McMullen, Edwin
10
Fort Walton Beac
17:09.60
71
87
393
Fedec, Stephen
10
Fort Myers
17:10.33
72
88
787
Adams, Tristan
11
Melbourne
17:12.37
73
89
682
Alford, Samuel
11
Lecanto
17:16.95
74
90
674
Barnabei, Steven
12
Land O Lakes
17:21.26
75
91
1151
Holdman, Malcolm
9
Sebring
17:21.72
76
92
912
Massey, Jack
12
Niceville Senior
17:22.47
77
93
1137
Gonzalez, Jordan
9
Sarasota
17:23.58
78
94
685
Lindsey, Michael
12
Lecanto
17:24.09
79
95
707
Dodson, James
10
Leon
17:24.28
80
96
395
Hordinski, Samuel
9
Fort Myers
17:24.79
81
97
772
Colasanti, Anthony
11
Matanzas
17:25.55
82
98
688
Woods, Mackenzie
9
Lecanto
17:25.87
83
99
1148
Foster, Damian
11
Sebring
17:28.11
84
100
791
Reesh, Ian
10
Melbourne
17:28.94
85
101
1027
Ortiz, Justin
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:29.42
86
102
680
Swartz, Donald
9
Land O Lakes
17:29.88
87
103
1335
Cokley, John
12
Venice
17:30.50
88
104
865
Ness, Hunter
12
Naples
17:31.12
89
105
778
Perez, David
11
Matanzas
17:32.81
90
106
426
Ward, Andrew
12
Gainesville
17:33.07
91
107
421
Chaflin-Smith, Eli
9
Gainesville
17:33.82
92
108
1221
Mckinney, Robert
12
St Augustine
17:33.84
93
109
30
Santana, Marco
12
Archbishop McCar
17:34.29
94
110
1340
Stover, Dylan
11
Venice
17:36.27
95
111
423
Locascio, Logan
9
Gainesville
17:36.70
96
112
1138
Kerry, Brian
12
Sarasota
17:37.24
97
113
1290
O'Neill, Andrew
12
Suncoast Communi
17:37.69
98
114
675
Dotson, Austin
10
Land O Lakes
17:38.31
99
115
391
Babatz, Evan
9
Fort Myers
17:38.45
100
116
1153
Koning, Wesley
11
Sebring
17:39.43
101
117
672
Napier, Joshua
12
Lakewood Ranch
17:42.28
102
118
644
Peralta, Sebastian
9
Lake Nona
17:42.71
103
119
329
Comisar, Jake
9
Estero
17:43.24
104
120
27
Hunter, James
10
Archbishop McCar
17:43.60
105
121
1026
Medina, John
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:44.27
106
122
1136
Gomez, Dominick
9
Sarasota
17:45.06
107
123
1275
Iseley, Robert
9
Stanton College
17:45.66
108
124
25
Cabrera-Cruz, Gabr
11
Archbishop McCar
17:46.17
109
125
394
Hardee, Colton
10
Fort Myers
17:47.39
110
126
1337
Juliao, Andre
12
Venice
17:48.11
111
127
684
Clark, Jack
12
Lecanto
17:48.26
112
128
673
Rivera, John
9
Lakewood Ranch
17:49.13
113
129
907
Davis, Edwin
12
Niceville Senior
17:49.74
114
130
773
Conville, Liam
11
Matanzas
17:52.07
115
131
396
Khalmuratov, Ramzi
12
Fort Myers
17:52.54
116
132
1025
McNair, Kristinn
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:54.25
117
133
1023
Arango, Daniel
11
Pembroke Pines C
17:56.80
118
134
28
McConnell, Alwyn
12
Archbishop McCar
17:57.09
119
135
645
Ruiz Martinez, Ron
11
Lake Nona
17:58.05
120
136
677
Nichols, Trevor
12
Land O Lakes
17:58.35
121
137
686
Pich, Alexander
12
Lecanto
17:58.63
122
138
1274
Hamrick, Benjamin
9
Stanton College
17:59.23
123
139
790
Reck, Briar
10
Melbourne
17:59.24
124
140
868
Sanders, James
12
Naples
17:59.24
125
141
1338
Loyd, Nicholas
12
Venice
18:00.16
126
142
870
Walkow, Hunter
12
Naples
18:01.53
127
143
1135
Escalona Diaz, Rei
10
Sarasota
18:01.56
128
144
641
Loyack, Andrew
12
Lake Nona
18:03.32
129
145
1291
Piccioni, Ivan
9
Suncoast Communi
18:07.31
130
146
788
Boswell, Kollin
12
Melbourne
18:09.29
131
147
909
Fiske, Jacob
12
Niceville Senior
18:12.63
132
148
1279
Vancini, Charles
12
Stanton College
18:14.11
133
149
1287
Coleman, Matthew
12
Suncoast Communi
18:14.92
134
150
639
Colarusso, Joseph
9
Lake Nona
18:17.07
135
151
806
Davis, Jonathan
12
Merritt Island
18:17.19
136
152
777
Marti, River
11
Matanzas
18:17.21
137
153
1154
Rivera, Jose
11
Sebring
18:20.14
138
154
1219
Jones, Sebastian
9
St Augustine
18:21.39
139
155
670
Dorsey, Griffin
10
Lakewood Ranch
18:21.96
140
156
792
Roberts, Tyler
10
Melbourne
18:25.43
141
157
1289
Gouge, Daniel
11
Suncoast Communi
18:26.02
142
158
807
Harvey, Sean
11
Merritt Island
18:27.49
143
159
866
Petit-Fort, MACDON
11
Naples
18:29.24
144
160
805
Daignault, Cory
11
Merritt Island
18:30.30
145
161
332
Ledesma, Ricardo
12
Estero
18:31.53
146
162
867
Prudhomme, Dieudon
12
Naples
18:33.56
147
163
809
White, Samuel
9
Merritt Island
18:36.56
148
164
776
Hutches, Nathan
12
Matanzas
18:38.12
149
165
683
Benoist, Chase
10
Lecanto
18:42.14
150
166
1152
Koning, Tim
10
Sebring
18:42.90
151
167
775
Guilbe, Jon
11
Matanzas
18:48.41
152
168
671
Easton, Brice
9
Lakewood Ranch
18:56.00
153
169
29
Orfanedes, Alexand
11
Archbishop McCar
19:07.02
154
170
1277
Patel, Kishan
12
Stanton College
19:09.50
155
171
803
Bride, Brian
11
Merritt Island
19:11.73
156
172
687
Spain, Colin
11
Lecanto
19:17.36
157
173
640
Hutchingson, Brian
12
Lake Nona
19:29.17
158
174
1150
Marentes, Saul
11
Sebring
19:31.17
159
175
1336
Ireland, Jacob
10
Venice
19:39.97
160
176
668
Corley, Read
11
Lakewood Ranch
19:41.54
161
177
425
Pierce, Nicholas
11
Gainesville
19:42.84
162
178
1293
Svenconis, Robert
9
Suncoast Communi
20:07.63
163
179
427
Wilson, Alexander
9
Gainesville
20:34.43
164
180
793
Rosales, Noe
10
Melbourne
20:34.60
165
181
422
Coleman-Davis, Cla
9
Gainesville
20:38.34
166
« Videos attached to Meet: »
"The Race of his Life" - James Zentmeyer Sickles HS 2nd
Alex Eaton Shorecrest Prep 2nd Girls 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas 1st Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 2nd Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Anita Munoz- Immokalee- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Brittney Olinger- Oak Hall- FHSAA Cross Country State Championshi
Caroline Barlow Gulf Coast 2nd Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Claire Castillo Titusville 8th Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Daesha Rogers- Miami Jackson- FHSAA Cross Country State Champions
Drew Denson Astronaut 15th Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Eden Meyer- Providence- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Emily Edwards Ft Myers 1st Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Emily Headley Olympia 3rd Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA State Cross Co
Franco Martins Windermere Prep 1st Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest School 1st Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA C
Julie Wollrath- FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Karen Xiang Nease HS 3rd Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country S
Kari Grippo Gulf 5th Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State
Katherine MacNeal Cypress Bay 2nd Girls 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross
MacKenzie Baysinger Rockledge 23rd Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross
MacKenzie Wilson Bolles HS 2nd Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Manuel Velasquez St. Thomas Aquinas 4th Boys 4A - Florida FHSAA S
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st Boys 4A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Race Footage Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champion
Race Footage Boys 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champion
Race Footage Boys 4A Nick Diaz 1st / James Zentmeyer 2nd - Flori
Race Footage Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champio
Race Footage Girls 3A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champio
Race Footage Girls 4A St. Thomas Aquinas 1st - Florida FHSAA Cros
Steven Cross Merritt Island 10th 3A 15:36.67 - Florida FHSAA Cros
Sukhi Khosla Leon 1st Boys 3A - Florida FHSAA State Cross Country
Tsion Yared Pine Crest School 6th Girls 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 2nd Boys 3A- Florida FHSAA Cross Country S
Windermere Prep Boys 1A - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champ
Xavier Walton Titusville 2nd Boys 2A - Florida FHSAA Cross Countr
Zachery Summerall Sarasota HS 3rd Boys 3A- Florida FHSAA Cross Co
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
More videos
Boys 1600 Heat 1 (Khosla 4:13.02) - Bolles Bulldog Classic 2014
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 3A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
224 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2019
8
2017
1
2016
1
2015
9
38
2014
44
14
7
2013
40
17
15
2
2012
32
20
2011
25
10
2010
3
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!